Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Indian Stalking Elk of original, 1893 Lithograph, signed by Museum of Native (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Carol Ann Bolt Irises 1979 Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Susan Pear Meisel, American Independence Hall 1982 Poster 20 in. x 24 in. (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | The Flying Dutchman 1979 Etching with Intaglio, signed and numbered in pencil (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Barnyard 1980 Serigraph Edition: AP 28/30 34.5 in. x 26 in. (87.63 cm x 66.04 (...) |