Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Estimate: $2,500 - $3,500 Add To Bid Form Pilchuck (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Hilo #7," (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Hilo #31," (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Texas (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Burning Bones (...) |