Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | AFTER MIES VAN DER ROHE (German, 1886-1969) | Rago Auctions Photolithograph; (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Grafite, Papel |
| | TOMMI PARZINGER (American/German, 1903-1981) | Rago Auctions Graphite with (...) |
Técnica | | Colagem, papel |
| | GEORGIA DEAL (American, 20th c.) | Rago Auctions Handmade paper collage; "The (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | WILLEM DE KOONING (Dutch/American, 1904-1997) | Rago Auctions Offset (...) |
I Get a Thrill When I See Bill #1 |
| | MEL RAMOS (American, b. 1935) | Rago Auctions Offset lithograph in colors; "I (...) |