Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Colagem |
| | Anne Ryan (American, 1889–1954) Untitled, 1951 Collage (framed) Signed 6 3/4" (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Pierre Soulages (French, b. 1919) Lithographie No.3, 1957 Lithograph in colors (...) |
Técnica | | Entalhe |
| | Pierre Soulages (French, b. 1919) Eau-forte Intaglio (framed) Signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Herbert Ferber (American, 1906-1991) Black Gee, 1963 Oil and Magna on canvas (...) |
Técnica | | Estampa de gelatina prata |
| | Lee Friedlander (American, b. 1934) Galax, 1962 Gelatin silver print (printed (...) |