Scene of a couple in a courtyard |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Circa 1830 paper and fabric scene. European, probably French framed watercolor (...) |
Abstract scene with woman |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Ji Cheng serigraph of abstract scene with woman. Cheng, Ji (Ch., 1912-2005). (...) |
1 from the �Jolly Corner� series |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Peter Milton. II: 1 from �Jolly Corner� series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Peter Milton. II: 1 from "Jolly Corner" series. Milton, Peter (b. 1930). (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia colorida à mão |
| | Marc Chagall pencil signed print "L'Accordeoniste" Chagall, Marc (Fr., (...) |