Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | American oil on canvas mountain landscape, late 19th c., 16" x 13". |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 40 - USD 80 (EUR 34 - EUR 68) |
| | Reverse painted oval landscape, late 19th c., 13" x 16". |
Castle Acre Priory, Yorkshire |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | USD 20 - USD 30 (EUR 17 - EUR 26) |
| | Color lithograph of the Castle Acre Priory, Yorkshire, pub. 1811, 12" x 16". |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 171 - EUR 257) |
| | Old Master oil on canvas floral still life, 17th/18th c., 20" x 26". |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | USD 80 - USD 120 (EUR 68 - EUR 103) |
| | Watercolor coastal scene, ca. 1900, 8 1/2" x 12 1/2". |