Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 81 - EUR 162) |
| | Oil on board floral still life, late 19th c., 10" x 6 (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Watercolor drawing of George Washington, ca. 1900, 8" x 5 1/2". Provenance: (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 162 - EUR 325) |
| | Miniature pencil and watercolor portrait of a gentleman, mid 19th c., 4" x 3". (...) |
Birth Place of Robert Fulton Lancaster County |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 162 - EUR 244) |
| | Lithograph of Pennsylvania interest, titled Birth Place of Robert Fulton (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Watercolor profile folk portrait of a gentleman, ca. 1840, inscribed verso (...) |