Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Watercolour and coloured crayon on paper in two parts. Overall: 38 x 56.2 cm. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Guache, Mesa |
| | Big Quilt House , 2005 Gouache and latex on wooden panels in multiple parts. (...) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | Orange Painting , 2006 Acrylic on canvas. 140 x 140 cm. (55 x 55 in). (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Parade , 2006 Oil on canvas. 80.5 x 100 cm. (31 3/4 x 39 1/4 in.) Signed and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Óleo, Linho |
| | Oil on linen. 45.4 x 35.2 cm. (17 7/8 x 13 7/8 in). Initialed and dated 'MM95' (...) |