Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Korbel Pavel Landscape, signed and dated in pencil Korbel 69 bottom right, (...) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Sedláček Vojtěch (Libčany 1892 - 1973 Prague) Horse in a Field, signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Králík Jaroslav Jiří (Rokytnice 1924 - 1999 Prague) Untitled, signed and dated (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Komárek Ivan (Prague 1956) Untitled, marked with a stamp Ivan Komárek bottom (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Beneš Karel (Vlčnov 1932) Memory II, signed and dated in pencil K. Beneš 90 (...) |