Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Placa Têmpera, Dourada |
| | Tommaso di Cristoforo Fini da Panicale, called Masolino (Panicale di Valdarno? (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
| | Sienese School, 15th Century Processional Cross, tempera on gold ground on (...) |
Madonna and Child with Saint John the Baptist |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Têmpera, Placa |
| | Master of the Epiphany of Fiesole (Florence c. 1470–after 1520) Madonna and (...) |
Saint Julian the Hospitaller |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Pietro del Donzello (Florence 1452–1509) Saint Julian the Hospitaller, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
| | Giovanni Salamone di Ser Albertino da Bologna (active in Veneto and Bologna, (...) |