Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Irises, signed V. Hroch bottom left,oil/canvas, 70 x 50 cm, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Èeský Krumlov, lithograph/paper, 19 x 26 cm, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Baixo-relevo, Bronze |
| | A Violinist, unsigned, relief, bronze, 8 x 10cm Provenience: Author's (...) |
KríZovnickéSquare in Prague |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | KríZovnickéSquare in Prague, marked in print Rich Teschner bottom (...) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | Sufferer, signed, dated, and described inpencil Norb Hochsider 1934 Marienbad (...) |