Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Jose Clemente Orozco (Mexican, 1883-1949) "Figures", 1945, (...) |
Técnica | | Tela |
| | Description: Heinie Hartwig (American, b. 1937) "Plateau Home", oil on canvas, (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Description: Paul Allier (French, 1883-1967) "Le Billet Doux", color (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | Description: Richard Johnson (American/Louisiana, b. 1942) "Untitled (...) |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Description: Arthur Silverman (American/New Orleans, b. 1923) "Mirror (...) |