Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Peter Collis (1929-2012) Wicklow Landscape Signature: signed lower left oil on (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Sean Scully (b.1945) Coloured Wall (2003) Signature: signed, titled, dated '03 (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Mark O'Neill (b.1963) Little Lutyens (2017) Signature: signed lower right, (...) |
Stroud Pool, Near Lismore |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Stroud Pool, Near Lismore Signature: signed lower (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Kenneth Webb (b.1927) Fair Day, Clifden Signature: signed lower centre oil on (...) |