Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After Jack Butler Yeats RHA (1871-1957) The Circus Poster Medium: print Size: (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After Anne Blayney (20th Century) Country Cottages Medium: print Size: 23 x (...) |
Lakeside Cottages, Connemara |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After Paul Henry RHA (1876-1958) Lakeside Cottages, Connemara Medium: print (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Escultura, Madeira |
| | 20th Century Irish School The Hub Medium: wood and steel on wooden base Size: (...) |
Bahram, Winner of the Derby Stakes |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | After A.G Haigh (1870-1963) Bahram, Winner of the Derby Stakes 1935 Medium: (...) |