Van Morrison 2006, Kent, UK |
Atribuição | | Oficina (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Estampa de gelatina prata |
| | John Minihan (b.1946) Van Morrison 2006, Kent, UK Signature: titled, dated and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Impressão pigmentada |
| | Orla De Bri Safe Signature: signed, numbered & dated 2010 archival pigment (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | Albert Irvin (1922-2015) British Abstract (1996) Signature: signed lower left (...) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Robert Ballagh (b.1943) View From the Window Signature: signed & dated (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Michael Farrell (1940-2000) Hibernian Table (1999) Signature: signed, titled (...) |