Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | George William Russell (AE) (1867-1935) Pegasus with Bellerophon oil on board (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Raymond Campbell (b.1956) British Margaux 1900 Signature: signed lower left (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Pauline Bewick RHA (b.1935) Pati Looking at Geese (1970) Signature: signed (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela, Painel |
| | Brian Ballard RUA (b.1943) Lemons & Apples (2004) Signature: signed & (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Jack Butler Yeats RHA (1871-1957) Sheep watercolour & pencil Size: 8¼ x (...) |