Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Rita Alima, 1932-2013 Untitled Lithograph Measurements 70 X50 cm Signed Signed (...) |
Isaac Gives the Birthright to Jacob |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Leo Roth, 1914-2002 Isaac Gives the Birthright to Jacob Lithograph (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Leo Roth, 1914-2002 Jacob's Ladder Lithograph Measurements 70 X50 cm Signed (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Naftali Bezem, b. 1924 Immigration Lithograph Measurements 75 X52 cm Signed (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Naftali Bezem, b. 1924 The Artist's Wife Lithograph Measurements 76 X54 cm (...) |