Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Israel Paldi, 1892-1979 Birds Lithograph Measurements 22 X30 cm Signed signed (...) |
The Fountain of the Virgin in Nazareth |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | David Roberts, 1796-1864 The Fountain of the Virgin in Nazareth Lithograph (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Aharon Giladi, 1907-1993 Worker Watercolor Measurements 11 X12 cm Signed (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Shlomo Alter, b. 1936 Parisian Women Lithograph Measurements 61 X44 cm Signed (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1864-1901 Jane Avril Lithograph Measurements 33 (...) |