Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Hermann Struck 1876 - 1944 Portrait of a Man Lithograph 20X13 cm Signed. $100 (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Maris Bishofs - B. 1939 Quiet Evening Lithograph 38X50 cm Signed and numbered (...) |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | Leo Fein 1906 - 1993 Rest at a Park Gouache 26X34 cm Signed. |
Técnica | | Desenhando |
| | Ilana Nudel Jerusalem Tales, 1961 Book 28X43 cm Signed and dated. $100 - 200 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Andy Warhol 1928 - 1987 Campbell's Soup Cans Print 31X20 cm $100 - 200 |