Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Metal |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 45) |
| | A FIN DE SIECLE BRONZED METAL STATUETTE OF A NYMPH ON EBONISED BASE, 30 CM H, C1900 |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | JANE G. GUTHRIE, ARCA, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, 27 X 36 CM, FOUR OTHER (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | J. CHABEN, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED AND DATED 1908, WATERCOLOUR, 17 X 35 CM, ANOTHER (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | A VICTORIAN CHROMOLITHOGRAPH OF A STABLE INTERIOR, 38 X 38 CM |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | J. JOLLY, LATE AUTUMN, OIL ON BOARD, 18.5 X 25 CM |