Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | China, Papel |
| | STROFF Karel (28. 10. 1881 Kutná Hora - 12. 6. 1929 Prague) Over a mandragora (...) |
Técnica | | Calcografia |
| | BÖCK Johann Gottfried (*1748) Pierot Copper plate engraving, 270 x 190 mm, (...) |
Técnica | | Calcografia |
| | BÖCK Johann Gottfried (*1748) Le Bouffon - Hans Wurst Copper plate engraving, (...) |
Técnica | | Calcografia |
| | HEYDEN Jacob van der (1573 Strasbourg - 1645 Brussels) Three Marys Copper (...) |
Gathering grain in Chodov |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | ŠVABINSKÝ Max (17. 9. 1873 Krom??íž - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) Gathering grain in (...) |