Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Ponto Seco, Gravura |
| | Lot 2 Details * SIR DAVID MUIRHEAD BONE (SCOTTISH 1876 - 1953), THE JETTY, (...) |
MAN ON A PUNT ALONG A TREE LINED RIVER |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 3 Details WILLIAM STRANG RA RP RE (SCOTTISH 1859 - 1921), MAN ON A PUNT (...) |
TWIXT THE GLOAMING AND THE MURK |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Lot 6 Details E WILKINSON (SCOTTISH LATE 19 TH/EARLY 20 TH CENTURY), TWIXT THE (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 8 Details JAMES HAMILTON MACKENZIE (SCOTTISH 1875 - 1926), DRAWING STRAWS (...) |
Técnica | | Guache, Papel |
| | Lot 9 Details JAMES HAMILTON MACKENZIE (SCOTTISH 1875 - 1926), HAYMAKING (...) |