Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Frederich Remington Arizona Cowboy lithograph, 1901 50.5cm x 37.5cm |
Gather Roses while you may |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | George Brown, Still life ' Gather Roses while you may', oil on panel, bearing (...) |
The Old Course, St Andrews proof print, 344 of 85, stamped and signed in pencil 56cm x 7cm |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Graeme W. Baxter The Old Course, St Andrews proof print, 344 of 850, stamped (...) |
Steam Engine, Oliver Cromwell colour print, dated 68 47cn x 67cm |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão de acoplador de cores |
| | James Petrie Steam Engine, Oliver Cromwell colour print, dated 68 47cn x 67cm |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | B. Gregory Shaugh, Sparrow Hawk, watercolour, 20cm x 30cm |