Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | USD 10 - USD 20 (EUR 9 - EUR 17) |
| | Sale 166 Lot 3 Unidentified artist 19th century Street view etching / print h:30 w:19 cm. signed lower right Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Sale 166 Lot 4 Unidentified artist 19th century Street view etching / print h:30 w:19 cm. signed lower right Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Sale 166 Lot 24 Bernard Scott 1918-1990 (British) Trees, 1978 color lithograph (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Sale 166 Lot 8 David Roberts 1796-1864 (Scottish) El-Deir, Petra, 1855 print, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | USD 50 - USD 70 (EUR 43 - EUR 60) |
| | Sale 166 Lot 12 Unidentified artist 20th century Misty landscape color lithograph h:38 w:55 cm. signed lower right, numbered '160/200' lower left Other Notes: Location: (...) |