Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Sale 29 Lot 57 Horst Janssen 1929-1995 (German) Galerie Berggruen (Terminus), (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Sale 29 Lot 233 Israel Paldi 1892-1979 (Israeli) Untitled lithograph h:34 w:44 (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Sale 29 Lot 232 Ilana Shenar 20th century Abstract, 1988 lithograph h:44 w:32 (...) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Sale 29 Lot 224 Yoav Shualy b.1940 (Israeli) The old man print h:35 w:30 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Sale 29 Lot 223 Yoav Shualy b.1940 (Israeli) New life print h:35 w:30 cm. (...) |