Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Dim Yuz b. 1974 (Israeli) Shells pencil on paper h:34 w:54 cm. signed lower (...) |
Geometric composition in space |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | USD 20 - USD 30 (EUR 18 - EUR 27) |
| | Unidentified artist Geometric composition in space lithograph h:70 w:50 cm. signed indistinctly 'Bassan' lower right, numbered '103/110' lower left Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Nachum Gutman 1898-1980 (Israeli) A small carriage lithograph h:34 w:40 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Piero Cividalli b. 1936 (Italian) Still life watercolor on paper h:13 w:19 cm. (...) |
Técnica | | Carvão, Papel |
| | Joseph Constant Constantinovsky 1892-1969 (Russian, French, Israeli) Horse (...) |