Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Man Ray (1890-1976) Description: Man Ray, Les Anatomes etching and aquatint in (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: Olga Otroschenko, Fall oil on canvas, signed and dated (lower (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Henri Marius Camille Bouvet (1859-1945) Description: Henri-Marius Camille (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Juan Vicente Fabbiani (1910-1989) Description: Juan-Vincente Fabbiani, Work (...) |
| | Marino Marini (1901-1980) Description: Marino Marini, Danza Minima II (...) |