Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Jack Russell (20th Century) The streets, Badminton, signed and titled in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 27 - EUR 55) |
| | Early 20th Century School Two Indian landscapes, one showing huts in the jungle, the other showing a river crossing, watercolours, each 25cm x 35cm |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | Michael Lewis (British, 20th Century) Stag beetle, signed and dated 1958, (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | H Montague (19th/20th Century) A French street scene, signed, watercolour, (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | E De Soto (French, 20th Century) City skyline, signed and inscribed Paris, (...) |