Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Linocut |
| | Description: Alixe Jean Shearer Armstrong (British, 1894-1984) Nude and birds (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Description: Paul A. J. Wright (British, b.1947) Untitled 5th State, signed (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Description: Nicholas Homoky (British, b.1950) Clay print 20cm x 16.2cm, (...) |
Atribuição | | Atribuído |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Description: Stanley Nicholson Babb (British, 1874-1957) (attributed to) Nude (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Description: Maxwell Gordon Lightfoot (British, 1886-1911) (attributed to) (...) |