Reversed Double Helix Mega Power |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Reversed Double Helix Mega Power MURAKAMI, Takashi No estimate KAIKAI KIKI (...) |
Técnica | | Estêncil |
| | Le Moulin de la Galette UTRILLO, Maurice No estimate 1950, pochoir, 31.5x26cm, (...) |
La Blanchisserie de la Bastille |
Técnica | | Estêncil |
| | La Blanchisserie de la Bastille UTRILLO, Maurice No estimate 1950, pochoir, (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Flowers MIGISHI, Setsuko 40,000 yen - 60,000 yen silkscreen, 41x33.5cm, signed (...) |
Cabaret du Lapin Agile from La Legende et la Vie Maurice Utrillo |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Cabaret du Lapin Agile from La Legende et la Vie Maurice Utrillo UTRILLO, (...) |