Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Description: Christ Pantocrator with a Silver-Gilt Oklad, OKLAD STAMPED WITH (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Description: RUKHIN, EVGENY (1943-1976), Purple Sky , signed, titled and dated (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Carvão, Papel |
| | Description: §BOUCHÈNE, DIMITRI (1893-1993), A Courtyard in Florence , signed, (...) |
Hôtel des Sables Blancs, Tréboul |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Description: BENOIS, ALBERT NIKOLAEVICH (1852-1936), Hôtel des Sables Blancs, (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: LAVRENKO, BORIS (1920-2001), Dulyovo Porcelain , signed and dated (...) |