Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Escultura, Vidro |
| | Michael & Frances Higgins Mobile Studio executed 2000 Glass Etched (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
| | Michael & Frances Higgins Rondelay Screen Studio designed 1998 Glass Each (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Josef Albers White Line Square III (White Line Squares series) Published by (...) |
| | Josef Albers White Line Square I (White Line Squares series) Published by (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Velizar (Vasa) Mihich Tower Studio c. 1976 Acrylic 78.5" Provenance: Private (...) |