Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | Item No. 1851659 : John Gabriel, American, 20th C., 'Brooklyn Bridge', (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Item No. 1851507 : American or European School, Early 20th C., Cellar Door, (...) |
Mountainous Town Landscape |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Item No. 1851576 : Philip Cheney, American, 1897-1992,Mountainous Town (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Item No. 1851647 : American or European School, Early 20th C., Mother and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Item No. 1851628 : Samuel L. Margolies, American,1897-1974, 'Homeward', (...) |