Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Caligrafia |
| | A Chinese Calligraphy on Paper reading My heart is ten thousand miles away, my (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta colorida, Papel |
| | A Japanese Ink and Color Painting on Silk depicting a mountainous landscape. (...) |
Floral Still Life with Lillies |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 166 - EUR 333) |
| | Artist Unknown (American, 20th/21st Century) Floral Still Life with Lillies color lithograph edition 44/375, signed illegibly 32 x 30 inches. |
hunter on horseback with his dog |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Painel |
| | An English Painted Shield-Form Painted Panel 20th century depicting a hunter (...) |
a young girl holding a scepter |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | An English Tudor Style Painting on Panel depicting a young girl holding a scepter, in a red lacquer frame. 36 x 24 inches. |