Atribuição | | Maneiras (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Manner of Eugene Boudin (French, 1824-1898) Fishing Party oil on canvas signed (...) |
Beach Landscape with Figures |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Manner of Eugene Boudin (French, 1824-1898) Beach Landscape with Figures oil (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Hanslip Fletcher (19th/20th Century) Barbizon House, 1929 watercolor signed (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 371 - EUR 557) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Interior with Piano oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 25 1/2 inches. good conditio, with craquelure and paint loss at edges; some surface dirt and (...) |