Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Description: Kosme Dimensions: 16 1/4" x 10" (41 cm x 25 cm) Artist or Maker: (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: Cyclists Dimensions: 28” x 28” (71 cm x 71 cm) Artist or Maker: (...) |
Daylight Saving Time Series 3 |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão única |
| | Description: Daylight Saving Time Series 3 Dimensions: each: 5” x 6” (13 cm x (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura colorida à mão |
| | PHP 40.000 - PHP 52.000 (EUR 723 - EUR 940) |
| | Description: Philippinae Insulae (Petrus Kaerius) Dimensions: 4" x 5 1/2" (10 cm x 14 cm) Medium: hand-colored copper engraving Date: 1599 |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Description: Tree of Life Dimensions: 17 1/2” x 11 1/2” (44 cm x 29 cm) Artist (...) |