Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | AFTER JOHN CONSTABLE, RA (1776-1837) SUMMER AFTERNOON - AFTER A SHOWER; A MILL (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) JUTLAND, OR A `SECOND GLORIOUS 1st OF (...) |
ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH HARBOUR |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) ATLANTIC FLEET COMING INTO PORTSMOUTH (...) |
BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) BATTLE CRUISER SQUADRON AT JUTLAND (...) |
Técnica | | Ponto Seco, Gravura |
| | WILLIAM LIONEL WYLLIE, RA (1851-1931) THE MOUTH OF THE TYNE Etching with (...) |