Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | William Nicholson - Shooting, lithograph, 20 x 20cm, taken from 'An Almanac of (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Edward Hargitt (1834-1895) - In Scotland, watercolour and body colour, (...) |
Boats on the calm at sunset |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Thomas Mortimer (C19th) - Boats on the calm at sunset, watercolour, signed (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | David C Bell - HMS Vanguard Plymouth, sepia watercolour, signed and titled, (...) |