Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Alfred Reth (Budapest, 1884 - Paris, 1966) "Still life" Lithograph signed in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Cartão |
| | Alfred Reth (Budapest, 1884 - Paris, 1966) "Landscape" Oil on cardboard. (...) |
La nit de Nadal. Visió musical en 5 quadros |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | Joan Lamote Grignon Bocquet (Barcelona, 1872 - 1949) Signed photograph dated in 1945 with a dedication. 20 x 20 cm. The dedication includes a handwritten fragment of his piece "La nit de Nadal. Visió musical en 5 quadros" (Christmas night. Musical vision (...) |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | Judith Mascó (Barcelona, 1969) Photograph. Signed and dedicated. Photograph (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Mariano Fortuny Marsal (1838 - 1874) Etching. Signed on the plate. Numbered as (...) |