Various Scenes with Portraits of Figures |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | 0143Two (2) Earl Marshawn Washington, American (b.1962) Woodcut Prints, (...) |
Derriere Le Miroir Le Noir 149 |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | 0144Ellsworth Kelly, French/American (b.1923) Color Lithograph "Derriere Le (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir, Cores |
| | 0145After: Henri Matisse, French (1869 - 1954) Color Print "Creole Dancer" (...) |
Art Poster, Dix Ans D'art Vivant, Foundation Maeght |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | 0146After: Jean Dubuffet, French (1901 - 1985) Art Poster 1967, Dix Ans D'art (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir, Cores |
| | 0148After: Bernard Buffet, French (1928 - 1999) Color Print "L'Arc De (...) |