Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Lot 0719 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0719Louis Jones, (...) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 88 - EUR 176) |
| | Lot 0756 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0756Print of orchid, 'Observance', signed indistinctly L/R, dated 2010, 15" x 22 1/2", framed 21 1/2" x (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Lot 0801 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0801Photo by Arbis, black and white gothic scroll image, limited edition 100/150, sight 7 1/2" x 7 3/8", framed 14 3/8" x 11 3/8". Provenance: Broomfield, Colorado (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Lot 0810 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0810Jack Levine (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Lot 0838 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0838Harrison Rucher, (...) |