Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Karl Momen (Swedish, b.1935), 'Tree of Life', lithograph, 2005, pencil signed, (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | Set of four Chinese bronze seals, 2 1/4" x 2 1/6". Provenance: Snellville, Georgia estate. |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 87 - EUR 131) |
| | G.W.W. signed primitive watercolor, framed 8" x 12". Provenance: Contents of a West Canton St, Boston estate. |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Calcografia |
| | George Cooke, The Royal Palace at Kew, copper plate engraving. Provenance: (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Litografia, Preto |
| | USD 150 - USD 350 (EUR 131 - EUR 305) |
| | Roman (Netherlands), stylized figures building a ship, titled 'Rubens In Antwerp', black and white limited edition lithograph, number 42/50, dated 1977, 17" x 13", framed 21" x 17". Provenance: Palm Desert, California estate. |