Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Hiroshi Yoshida (Japanese, 1876-1950) A color woodblock depicting two sisters, (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 44 - EUR 89) |
| | A Modernist print of two women, edition 194/195, signed indistinctly lower right in pencil. Ht: 35" Wd: 30.5" (framed) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Itzchak Tarkay (Israel, 1935-2012) "Three Ladies", serigraph, H.C. 15/45, (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Nahum Arbel (American/Israelian, 1926-2010) "Wailing Wall", oil on canvas, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jean-Claude Picot (French, B.1933) "Bayside", lithograph on paper, Edition (...) |