Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Alfred Heaton Cooper (1864-1929) British. "Dove Cottage", Lithograph, (...) |
"Matthew", Head Study of a Man |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | 20th Century English School. "Matthew", Head Study of a Man, Print, 11.75" x 8", and three other Prints by the same hand, Four (4). |
Le Pre des Graves; Villerville (Normandie) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After H...Boetzel (19th Century) French after Charles Francois Daubigny (...) |
From my Bedroom Window- Knightsbridge |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Margaret Ellis (20th - 21st Century) British. "From my Bedroom Window- (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | After Giovanni Battista Cipriani (1727-1785) Italian. "Allegory of Music", (...) |