Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | After Pierre-August Renoir (1841-1919) French. 'The Washerwomen', Poster, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | 20th Century English School. 'LLOYDS', Lithograph, Indistinctly Signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Dexter Brown 'de Bruyne' (1942- ) British. '1908 French Grand Prix', (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Thomas Goldsworthy Dutton (1819-1891) British. 'Cutter Yacht "The Arrow", (...) |
Naked Ladies in an Indoor Bathing Pool |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After William Russell Flint (1880-1969) British. Naked Ladies in an Indoor (...) |