Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | E… Munsey (21st Century) British. ‘South Africa 2001', two heads, Lithograph, (...) |
The Jubilee of The Golfing Championship |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | 20th Century English School. “The Jubilee of The Golfing Championship (...) |
Atribuição | | Círculo |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | Circle of George Barrett (c.172801784) British. A Rocky River Scene, with a (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Margret A… Constable (20th Century) British. A Dutch Street Scene, (...) |
Coastal Scene with Shipping |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 38 - EUR 64) |
| | B… P… (19th Century) British. Coastal Scene with Shipping, Watercolour, Signed with Initials and Dated '92, 6” x 6”. |