Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | 19th Century English School. ‘Cherubs Playing', Watercolour, 10” x (...) |
Atribuição | | Círculo |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | Circle of Frank P… Stonelake (1879-1929) British. Shire Horses in a Gorge, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | 20th Century Russian School. Study of a Man, wearing a white hat, Watercolour, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | 20th Century English School. A Farm Scene, with outbuildings, Watercolour, (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Harry Bloom (20th Century) British. ‘St Katherine's Dock', Watercolour, (...) |