Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Lot# 4159 Saul Kovner (1904 - 1981 New York, NY) "Fruit - Blue Dish", still (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Lot# 4143 Robert Earle Wood A.N.A., A.W.S. (1926 - 1999 Redlands, CA) (...) |
Still life with apples and mug |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Lot# 4161 Randolph Brooks (20th Century American) Still life with apples and (...) |
Winter scene with a figure on a horse |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Lot# 4042 Streeter Blair (1888 - 1966 Los Angeles, CA) Winter scene with a (...) |
Surrealist landscape with melting clock |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Lot# 4009 Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989 Spanish) Surrealist landscape with (...) |