Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Guache, Prato |
| | Broadway Trenches , signed with monogram and titledupper right: JU, titled (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Cows watering, signed lower left: H. Harris, oil on canvas, 16' x 24', . (...) |
Woman and child pouring milk |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Papel, Papelão |
| | Woman and child pouring milk, signed, inscribed and dated lower right: A. (...) |
Industrial view of Rochester |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Industrial view of Rochester, NY (possibly), signed lower left: Seth Jones, (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Homage to Man Ray , signed in pencil lower right:Calder, numbered in pencil (...) |