Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | AFTER MAXFIELD PARRISH (AMERICAN, 1870-1966) IN THE - Lot 2604 | Dan Morphy (...) |
a royal procession along a shor |
Atribuição | | Atribuído (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Kuniyoshi Attributed Japanese Woodblock Triptych. - Lot 2142 | Dan Morphy (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | CLARKSON STANFIELD (English, 1793-1867) Condition: Very good, minor fading and (...) |
courtesans at a picnic fishing from a pier. |
Técnica | | Gráficos |
| | Toyokuni III. Japanese Woodblock Triptych. - Lot 2141 | Dan Morphy Auctions in (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | NORMAN ROCKWELL (American, 1894 - 1978) Condition: Very good Frame: Modern (...) |